SizeXXSS(51)M(54)L(56)XL(58)
Rider’s Height* (cm)150-163157-170168-180178-191188-201
Max. BB to saddle rail** (mm)617670706758803
Stack501507536565594
Reach349369381393405
Headtube angle69.571.072.773.273.2
Fork axle-crown355355355355355
Fork axle-crown567574580596616
Rear center405405405405405
BB drop7169696969
Headtube length119119143172202
Toptube length507529550571592
Seattube length487500506518533
Seattube angle72.572.572.572.572.5

뉴 3T 스트라다
승차감과 스피드, 그 사이의 혁신